Cancel_Search
No results found.
View all Actors and Creatives
Lucy Sierra
Education, Education, Education
Carosel_Arrow_BK
Carosel_Arrow_FWD

Theatre

Shift Norfolk & Norwich Festival Melissa Ellberger

Education, Education, Education, Shoreditch Town Hall Jesse Jones & Helena Middleton

Cathy Soho Theatre Adrian Jackson

The Winter's Tale Dorfman, National Theatre Justin Audibert

Snow White & Rose Red (Designer (Set and Costume)) Battersea Arts Centre / RashDash

Langthorne Festival of Light Outdoor Installation

co-design with Ziggy Jacobs

Ramona Tells Jim Bush Studio Mel Hillyard

A Ducky Summer Tea Party Duckie, Hull City Centre

Education, Education, Education, King Dome Pleasance Jesse Jones & Helena Middleton

Ode To Leeds West Yorkshire Playhouse James Brining

Macbeth National Theatre Justin Audibert

This Tuesday Arcola Nick Kent

A Kid Arcola Mehmet Ergen

The Grand Journey With Bombay Sapphire Immersive Tour Craig Wilkinson

Cathy Cardboard Citizens Tour Adrian Jackson

The Tempest Royal & Derngate Caroline Steinbeis

Giving Hampstead Bijan Sheibani

Another World: Losing Our Children to Islamic State Shed, National Theatre Nick Kent

Calculating Kindness Camden People's Theatre Laura Farnworth

Snow White & Rose Red RashDash

Dan & Phil Tour (Digital Artist) Touring

Abyss Arcola Jacqui Honess-Martin

Sign of the Times Bury St Edmunds Karen Simpson

Bend It Like Beckham The Musical (Design Assistant) Phoenix Theatre Gurinder Chadha

Benefit, Cardboard Citizens Pleasance & Tour Adrian Jackson

Game (Design Assistant) Almeida Sacha Wares

Sunny Afternoon (West End) (Design Assistant) Harold Pinter Ed Hall

NT Fundraising Gala (Deisgn Team) National Theatre

We Have Fallen Underbelly, Edinburgh Jacqui Honess-Martin

Hotel (Associate Designer) Shed, National Theatre Maria Aberg

Royal Court Gala Trafalgar Pub Simon Godwin

Benvenuto Cellini (Digital Artist) ENO Terry Gilliam

We Are All Misfits 48-29 Banner St Terry O'Leary

Meet George Camden People's Theatre Laura Farnworth

La Franciulla Del West (Design Assistant) ENO Richard Jones

The Bear, Improbable Oval Space & Tour Lee Simpson

Public Enemy (Associate Designer) Young Vic Richard Jones

If You Don't Let Us Dream, We Wont Let You Sleep Royal Court Simon Godwin

Sweet Bird of Youth (Design Assistant) Old Vic Marianne Elliot

Benvenuto Cellini (Design Assistant) ENO Terry Gilliam

In the Republic of Happiness (Associate Designer) Royal Court Dominic Cooke

Love & Information (Design Assistant) Royal Court James Macdonald

The Effect (Design Assistant) National Theatre Rupert Goold

Carmen (Design Assistant) Salzburg Festspielehaus Aletta Collins

Wild Swans (Design Assistant) Young Vic Sacha Wares

Symmetry Southwark Playhouse Natalie Ibu

Earthquakes in London (Associate Desiger) National Theatre & Headlong Tour Caroline Steinbeis

Sweeney Todd Octagon Bolton Elizabeth Newman

The Government Inspector (Design Assistant) Young Vic Richard Jones

Songs Inside Gate & ATC Gbolohan Obisesan

Anna Nicole (Design Assistant) Royal Opera House Richard Jones

David Copperfield Octagon Bolton Elizabeth Newman

Suor Angelica (Design Assistant) Royal Opera House Richard Jones

Get Santa! (Design Assistant) Royal Court Anthony Nielson

Cock (Design Assistant) Royal Court James Macdonald

Fewer Emergencies Oxford Playhouse Elizabeth Newman

The Guests Etcetera Theatre Vivian Munn

Turandot (Design Assistant) ENO Rupert Goold

Everyone Loves A Winner (Design Assistant) Royal Exchange Manchester Neil Bartlett

Grimethorpe Race Arcola Elizabeth Newman

Judgement Day (Design Assistant) Almeida James Macdonald

The Tempest Barbican & BBC Di Trevis

Into The Woods Greenwhich Theatre Marina Calderone

Blue Funk Old Red Lion Elizabeth Newman